Сегодня день рождения у персон из мира спорта
28.01.2022

Год ФИО Вид спорта Профессия
1914 ЯКУШЕВ Алексей Петрович Волейбол Спортсмен, Тренер
1938 ЖАБОТИНСКИЙ Леонид Иванович Тяжелая атлетика Олимпиец 1964, Олимпиец 1968, Работник науки, Работник образования, Руководитель (работник) спортивной организации, Спортсмен, Тренер
1939 ШУСТИКОВ Виктор Михайлович Футбол Спортсмен, Тренер
1961 СУЧКОВ Анатолий Анатольевич Дзюдо Спортсмен, Тренер
1962 ПОДНОСОВ Игорь Валентинович Настольный теннис Руководитель (работник) спортивной организации, Спортсмен, Тренер
1964 ГОЛОВКО Андрей Григорьевич Борьба вольная Спортсмен
1964 КАЛАЛБ Светлана Яковлевна Керлинг Руководитель (работник) спортивной организации, Тренер
1965 НАРБЕКОВАС Арминас Андреевич Футбол Олимпиец 1988, Спортсмен, Тренер
1969 КИСУРИН Евгений Владимирович Баскетбол Олимпиец 2000, Спортсмен, Тренер
1972 БАРАНОВА Елена Викторовна Баскетбол Олимпиец 1992, Олимпиец 1996, Олимпиец 2004, Спортсмен
1973 МОРОЗОВА Наталья Игоревна Волейбол Олимпиец 1992, Олимпиец 1996, Олимпиец 2000, Спортсмен
1973 ЯМАЛЕЕВ Альберт Абикарамович Лыжные гонки Олимпиец 1998, Спортсмен
1978 ГОЛУБЕВ Сергей Викторович Бобслей Олимпиец 2002, Олимпиец 2006, Спортсмен, Тренер
1978 ЯРОШЕВИЧ Светлана Анатольевна Борьба вольная, Лыжные гонки Спортсмен
1980 СЫСОВА Елизавета Олеговна Бобслей Спортсмен
1981 ЛАВРЕНОВ Сергей Плавание Олимпиец 2000, Спортсмен
1981 МАГОМЕДОВ Абдулла-Руслан Абдурахманович Тхэквондо (ВТФ) Спортсмен
1981 МУРАТОВ Евгений Минерафисович Хоккей Спортсмен
1983 ВОРОНЦОВА Екатерина Владимировна Лыжные гонки Спортсмен
1984 РЕДИХ Елена Андреевна Горнолыжный спорт Спортсмен
1984 РЕУНКОВ Алексей Михайлович Легкая атлетика Олимпиец 2012, Олимпиец 2016 - не допущен международной федерацией, Спортсмен
1987 МАЛЫШЕВА Екатерина Александровна Конькобежный спорт Олимпиец 2010, Олимпиец 2014, Спортсмен
1991 БЫСТРОВ Андрей Николаевич Горнолыжный спорт Спортсмен
1991 ЕЛИЗАРОВА Дарья Сергеевна Гимнастика спортивная Спортсмен
1991 КОВАЛЬСКАЯ Виолетта Юрьевна Фристайл Спортсмен
1991 КУДАШОВ Михаил Алексеевич Гимнастика спортивная Спортсмен
1992 ЛЮЛЬКОВА Мария Владимировна Борьба вольная Спортсмен
1992 МИТРОФАНОВА Элина Сергеевна Хоккей Спортсмен
1993 БАЗАРОВА Вера Евгеньевна Фигурное катание на коньках Олимпиец 2010, Олимпиец 2014, Спортсмен
1993 МУСУКАЕВ Исмаил Тимурович Борьба вольная Спортсмен
1994 СОРОКИН Игорь Николаевич Плавание Спортсмен
1995 РОССИХИНА Анна Игоревна Настольный теннис Спортсмен
1996 ДОМАЧУК Роман Юрьевич Плавание Спортсмен
1998 ШИШМАРЕВА Мария Андреевна Бокс Спортсмен
1999 ПОЗДНЯКОВ Владислав Вячеславович Фехтование Спортсмен
1999 СОМОВ Евгений Игоревич Плавание Спортсмен
1999 ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Никита Андреевич Плавание Спортсмен